BROCHURE

Organizing committee members

Join here

Mitsunori Kawamura

Organizing Committee Member

Professor Emeritus and President

Moses Kwame Tefe

Organizing Committee Member

Associate Professor

De Wrachien Daniele

Organizing Committee Member

Senior Professor

Nazim A. Nariman

Organizing Committee Member

Lecturer and Researcher

Andrew Grisinger

Organizing Committee Member

Civil Engineer

Mohammad Mashkour

Organizing Committee Member

Project Engineer

SeyedAli Ghahari

Organizing Committee Member

Researcher

Marsel Nakuci

Organizing Committee Member

Researcher

Min Jae Suh

Organizing Committee Member

Assistant Professor

Ali Al Balhawi

Organizing Committee Member

Lecturer

Yehao Song

Organizing Committee Member

Professor

Merlin SIMO-TAGNE

Organizing Committee Member

Researcher

Qing Quan Liang

Organizing Committee Member

Associate Professor

Laura Su Ling Fan

Organizing Committee Member

Director

Albert Salltakaj

Organizing Committee Member

Engineer and Project Manager

Farzana Mehzabin

Organizing Committee Member

Researcher

Jia-Bao Yan

Organizing Committee Member

Associate Professor

R. Raghavendra Kumar Sharma

Organizing Committee Member

Professor

Xianhai Meng

Organizing Committee Member

Lecturer

Saieth Baudilio Chaves Pabon

Organizing Committee Member

Assistant Professor

Mohammad Arif Kamal

Organizing Committee Member

Associate Professor

Mahdi Adibi

Organizing Committee Member

Dean of faculty of engineering

Mohamed El Amine Slimani

Organizing Committee Member

Associate Professor

Inan

Organizing Committee Member

Civil Engineering Department

Rafael J. Bergillos

Organizing Committee Member

Researcher

Javad fazeli

Organizing Committee Member

Civil Manager

Abdollah Baghaei

Organizing Committee Member

Green Architecture

Jianhui Hu

Organizing Committee Member

Researcher

Sagar W. Dhengare

Organizing Committee Member

Assistant Professor & Researcher

Ehsan Hosseini

Organizing Committee Member

Earthquake/Structural Engineer

Hamed Ghazi Mirsaeid

Organizing Committee Member

Civil and Structure Engineer

Mayank Upadhyay

Organizing Committee Member

BIM Engineer

Saman Tabarzad

Organizing Committee Member

Site Supervisor

Mosab Ebeid

Organizing Committee Member

Drafte Engineer

APPLY FOR SESSION CHAIR/ CO - CHAIR